ART / Lithographs / Graphic art 8681066
*
nr 868 1066
GRAPHIC ART
composition, unsigned, motivet: 64x49,
Komposition, Osignerad, motivet: 64x49
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 600
Auction date:
Monday January 6 2014
at 19:35:06
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
3/1 13:37:38
1
350 kr
3/1 16:59:36
2
200 kr
5/1 20:19:27
3
Vinnande bud
6/1 19:29:59
4
500 kr
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: grafiskt blad komposition litografier
-
8145 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ã…ke Ahlberg (b. 1943), Sweden. Flicka vid flygel. ..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:37
-
8372 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ã…ke Westin "Havet". Signed, numbered 42/350. Litog..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:21
-
8139 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ardy Strüwer (1939-2023), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 20:01
-
8083 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Axel Lilliehöök (b. 1930), Sweden. Signed, dated 1..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:35
-
8291 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signed, numbered 5..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:28
-
8143 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berit Markevärn (b. 1952), Sweden. Röd cykel. Sign..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 20:45
*
GRAPHIC ART
nr 868 1066
GRAPHIC ART
composition, unsigned, motivet: 64x49,
Komposition, Osignerad, motivet: 64x49
Estimate: | 500 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 600 |
Auction date: |
Monday January 6 2014 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
3/1 13:37:38 | 1 | 350 kr |
3/1 16:59:36 | 2 | 200 kr |
5/1 20:19:27 | 3 | Vinnande bud |
6/1 19:29:59 | 4 | 500 kr |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: grafiskt blad komposition litografier
-
8145 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ã…ke Ahlberg (b. 1943), Sweden. Flicka vid flygel. ..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:37 -
8372 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ã…ke Westin "Havet". Signed, numbered 42/350. Litog..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:21 -
8139 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ardy Strüwer (1939-2023), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 20:01
-
8083 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Axel Lilliehöök (b. 1930), Sweden. Signed, dated 1..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:35 -
8291 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signed, numbered 5..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:28 -
8143 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berit Markevärn (b. 1952), Sweden. Röd cykel. Sign..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 20:45